Contact : (662) 045-2935, (662) 045-2940-2, (662) 138-9642 Email : info@greenleafchemical.net ( 8:00 - 17:00 Mon - Fri )

SeraSoft SW 72

INCI Name :  Bis-PEG-18 Methyl Ether Dimethyl Silane

Application : Silicone Wax soluble in water
Appearance : White to slightly yellow Wax

 

หมวดหมู่: , ป้ายกำกับ:

คุณสมบัติของสินค้า 

1. Water soluble
2. Moisturizing film forming.
3. Melts on contact with skin.
4. Leaves skin feeling smooth and soft.
5. Improves foam quality.
6. Detackifier in creams and lotions.
7. Good organic compatibility                    

Recommended Applications
Skin Care and Sun Care
Antiperspirant Deodorants
Colour Cosmetics
Foaming Cleansers

Recommended dose
5-10 %

คุณสมบัติทั่วไป
Melting point (oC)  =  30

 

หมายเหตุ : ราคาสินค้าไม่รวมค่าจัดส่ง

แพ็คขนาด :

1 kg

รีวิว


ยังไม่มีบทวิจารณ์

มาเป็นคนแรกที่วิจารณ์ “SeraSoft SW 72”